Open Nutrient Project Potassium

Potassium Content by Minimum Average PPM

Questions, Comments, Additions, New Sources of Data? Email us: OpenNutrientProject@gmail.com Compiled by Originally by Stephen Raisner : PotentPonics@gmail.com.

Sourced from: https://phytochem.nal.usda.gov/phytochem/search

Common NameLatin NamePlant PartPPM MinPPM Max
Brassica pekinensisLeaf7410081900
Anthriscus cerefoliumLeaf4740051200
Petasites japonicusPlant3500042000
Glechoma hederaceaPlant3200046000
Artemisia vulgarisPlant3140041000
Artemisia dracunculusPlant3002032719
Annona cherimolaSeed2950038000
epidium meyeniiRoot2000020500
Hordeum vulgarePlant1988044000
Fallopia japonicaPlant1870022000
Cuminum cyminumFruit1788020916
Cuminum cyminumSeed1788020916
Valerianella radicataPlant1640617496
Origanum vulgarePlant1606618647
Pueraria montanaShoot1600036050
Peucedanum decursivumPlant1600029600
Phaseolus acutifoliusSeed1500016530
Foeniculum vulgareFruit1480019400
Origanum majoranaPlant1450017225
Pimpinella anisumSeed1441015923
Trachyspermum ammiFruit1390015011
Gardenia jasminoidesFruit1380015300
Citrullus lanatusFruit1351418000
Carum carviFruit1290215665
Pisum sativumPlant1280025200
Oenothera biennisHerb1270035100
Vigna angularisSeed1254014487
Vigna radiataSeed1203814170
Oryza sativaPlant1200012600
Polystichum polyblepharumPlant1200020000
Coriandrum sativumFruit1186614781
Elettaria cardamomumSeed1179012857
Piper nigrumFruit1171815077
Asiasarum heterotropoidesRoot1160018200
Asiasarum sieboldiiRoot1160018200
Vigna unguiculataSeed1157012635
Syzygium aromaticumFruit1102016200
Syzygium aromaticumFlower1102016200
Pimenta dioicaFruit1100011410
Vigna aconitifoliaSeed1096514230
Carum carviSeed1081015670
Salvia officinalisPlant1070011630
Anethum graveolensFruit1068014122
Anethum graveolensSeed1068014122
Mentha pulegiumPlant1050015310
Lupinus albusSeed1013011300
Phaseolus vulgarisSeed984021070
Alisma plantago-aquaticaRhizome956011200
Senna obtusifoliaSeed91209200
Arachis hypogaeaPlant910017500
Hydrangea arborescensRoot903425810
Rosmarinus officinalisPlant884211284
Anethum graveolensPlant870076450
Pistacia veraSeed863911493
Ophiopogon japonicusTuber858010600
Cicer arietinumSeed846010220
Linum usitatissimumSeed796415009
Terminalia catappaSeed78408165
Thymus vulgarisPlant76679302
Diospyros virginianaLeaf750016000
Canavalia ensiformisSeed750016600
Pueraria pseudohirsutaRoot737011200
Helianthus annuusSeed68907280
Lens culinarisSeed673010440
Rosmarinus officinalisLeaf668020725
Pachira macrocarpaSeed66307000
Erythroxylum novogranatenseLeaf66007800
Panax quinquefoliusPlant660033800
Santalum acuminatumFruit659028285
Petasites japonicusPt655011900
Carica papayaLeaf652028978
Perilla frutescensLeaf650046429
Sinapis albaSeed63939130
Rheum palmatumRhizome633021600
Tamarindus indicaFruit628015415
Phoenix dactyliferaFruit62508780
Cajanus cajanFruit622017472
Scutellaria baicalensisRoot62009120
Atractylodes ovataRhizome615011700
Lepidium sativumLeaf606057170
Durio zibethinusFruit601018100
Aegle marmelosFruit600015585
Pinus pineaSeed59906420
Panicum maximumLeaf590029200
Verbascum thapsusLeaf580813200
Chrysanthemum coronariumBud571076745
Pinus edulisSeed56007853
Coriandrum sativumLeaf560048177
Cucurbita pepoSeed554025000
Cinnamomum verumBark55256000
Peperomia pereskiifoliaLeaf548036535
Bertholletia excelsaSeed54056450
Trifolium pratenseShoot540026700
Armoracia rusticanaRoot540030000
Anemarrhena asphodeloidesRhizome536010100
Ipomoea batatasLeaf530042256
Cajanus cajanSeed525018103
Papaver somniferumSeed52508179
Curcuma longaPlant523916900
Lycium chinenseLeaf518049808
Ginkgo bilobaSeed510011394
Momordica charantiaLeaf510033117
Phytelephas aequatorialisFlower507017365
Paeonia lactifloraRoot50007860
Achyranthes bidentataRoot500020000
Raphanus sativusLeaf500043478
Erythroxylum cocaLeaf500021600
Portulaca oleraceaHerb488081200
Curcuma longaRhizome487041271
Eleocharis dulcisTuber481025450
Castanea dentataSeed47207541
Borago officinalisLeaf470067210
Moringa oleiferaFruit461039065
Anacardium occidentaleSeed46006815
Juglans nigraSeed46005670
Oenothera biennisSeed46007577
Mentha spicataLeaf458032000
Paeonia moutanRoot Bark45806700
Paeonia suffruticosaRoot Bark45806700
Valerianella locustaPlant45734643
Vigna unguiculataShoot455044520
Vigna unguiculataShoot455044520
Prunus dulcisSeed45388560
Platycodon grandiflorumRoot45206660
Larrea tridentataPlant450713700
Juglans regiaSeed45006870
Xanthosoma sagittifoliumRoot448039100
Areca catechuSeed44606700
Corchorus olitoriusLeaf444045500
Petroselinum crispumPlant442553833
Beta vulgarisLeaf438061798
Humulus lupulusFlower437123500
Colocasia esculentaLeaf437051774
Allium sativum var. sativumRoot436611800
Castanea mollisimaSeed43208224
Ocimum basilicumLeaf429042900
Brassica oleracea var. sabellica l.Leaf427030000
Arachis hypogaeaSeed42107681
Morus albaRoot Bark41805270
Prunus armeniacaSeed41807783
Amorphophallus campanulatusRoot416028020
Glycine maxSeed410027600
Chrysanthemum partheniumLeaf405022500
Juglans cinereaSeed40447493
Carya illinoensisSeed39716242
Taraxacum officinaleLeaf397030000
Sassafras albidumLeaf396021760
Arctium lappaRoot394816800
Capsella bursa-pastorisPlant394033390
Muntingia calaburaFruit390015663
Apium graveolensRoot390056360
Salvia officinalisLeaf387824700
Helianthus tuberosusTuber382039700
Nelumbo nuciferaRhizome382034925
Murraya spFruit381015612
Fagopyrum esculentumSeed37154480
Musa x paradisiacaFruit370015631
Brassica oleracea var. gemmiferaLeaf367029343
Nelumbo nuciferaSeed367016652
Castanea sativaSeed36308646
Trifolium pratenseFlower360020000
Allium sativum var. sativumBulb360014830
Dioscorea pentaphyllaRoot355525350
Coptis chinensisRhizome35506840
Coptis japonicaRhizome35506840
Coptis sppRhizome35506840
Myristica fragransSeed35005210
Corylus avellanaSeed350010433
Cynara cardunculusFlower350029780
Urtica dioicaLeaf350017500
Brassica oleraceaStem350038890
Sesamum indicumSeed34897664
Capsicum annuumFruit348313500
Passiflora edulisFruit348013975
Cnicus benedictusPlant345826000
Passiflora foetidaFruit341018945
Cucurbita pepoFruit340040476
Rumex acetosaLeaf338040000
Foeniculum vulgarePlant338039700
Moringa oleiferaShoot337015790
Amaranthus spinosusLeaf337035276
Mentha x piperitaLeaf336722600
Asparagus officinalisRoot335033500
Equisetum arvensePlant333815600
Actinidia chinensisFruit332019600
Nasturtium officinaleHerb330066000
Annona reticulataFruit330022810
Pastinaca sativaRoot330040000
Brassica oleracea var. botrytis l.Flower330049080
Symphoricarpos orbiculatusStem326819360
Allium sativum var. sativumLeaf326023971
Colocasia esculentaRoot323021760
Brassica oleracea var. botrytis l.Leaf317837270
Brassica oleracea var. italicaLeaf317837270
Allium ampeloprasumLeaf316029811
Achillea millefoliumPlant315117800
Asimina trilobaFruit314015726
Echinacea sppRoot31408090
Rumex crispusRoot313512200
Aralia cordataLeaf310065950
Sechium eduleShoot310041890
Diospyros virginianaFruit31008710
Ribes nigrumFruit310021110
Crataegus laevigataFruit306911000
Vigna unguiculataSeed306743200
Beta vulgarisRoot303350000
Cinnamomum aromaticumBark302015500
Cucumis meloFruit301844000
Daucus carotaRoot300046360
Lens culinarisSprout Seedling300011495
Scutellaria laterifloraPlant298721800
Juniperus communisFruit29679570
Phaseolus lunatusSeed295039000
Artocarpus altilisFruit293016700
Cichorium endiviaLeaf291596000
Cichorium intybusRoot290014500
Lactuca sativaLeaf2900121800
Sorbus aucubariaFruit290013075
Psidium cattleianumFruit289015880
Ginkgo bilobaLeaf288012000
Prunus armeniacaFruit282422565
Ruscus aculeatusRoot28219340
Nepeta catariaPlant282023500
Liquidambar styracifluaLeaf280018860
Glycine maxSprout Seedling279015081
Persea americanaFruit278027470
Ephedra sinicaPlant277213200
Peperomia pelucidaLeaf277035510
Allium sativum var. sativumShoot273012242
Rhus copallinaLeaf270029760
Spondias purpureaFruit270011155
Momordica charantiaFruit270045000
Sambucus canadensisFruit269914356
Zizyphus jujubaFruit269012035
Apium graveolensPt268957800
Carthamus tinctoriusFlower267419100
Psidium guajavaFruit267221658
Alocasia macrorrhizaRoot26709000
Zingiber officinaleRhizome264025079
Macadamia sppSeed26403785
Bupleurum chinenseRoot264024000
Amaranthus sp.Leaf263073503
Capsicum frutescensFruit260034272
Eriobotrya japonicaFruit260027632
Ribes rubrumFruit258521250
Chrysanthemum coronariumLeaf256039385
Cocos nuciferaSeed256011491
Annona muricataFruit255036000
Lablab purpureusSeed252020775
Phytelephas aequatorialisMesocarp251044590
Rheum rhabarbarumPt251066400
Nyssa sylvaticaLeaf250025480
Secale cerealeSeed25005090
Allium schoenoprasumLeaf250034500
Vicia fabaSeed250013160
Glycyrrhiza uralensisRoot25003140
Fucus vesiculosusPlant249021100
Solanum tuberosumTuber247030000
Gymnema sylvestreLeaf247013000
Physalis ixocarpaFruit243036250
Sophora angustifoliaRoot24304740
Plantago majorSeed24008000
Zea maysSeed240011450
Manihot esculentaRoot238024260
Angelica sinensisRoot235410700
Serenoa repensFruit232517900
Pisum sativumSeed227315830
Rubus idaeusLeaf226513400
Medicago sativaPlant225612000
Dioscorea alataRoot224015040
Inula heleniumRoot222210100
Raphanus sativusRoot221585700
Avena sativaSeed22008900
Abelmoschus esculentusFruit220032500
Passiflora incarnataFlower220020000
Brassica napus var. napobrassicaRoot220043850
Annona squamosaFruit220013290
Cimicifuga racemosaRoot216310300
Vigna unguiculataFruit210122212
Eleutherococcus senticosusRoot210010000
Raphanus sativusFruit207020495
Eriodictyon californicumLeaf20689400
Spinacia oleraceaPlant206069077
Senna alexandrinaLeaf205010100
Echinacea purpureaRoot20318090
Psophocarpus tetragonolobusSeed201418873
Elaeagnus umbellatusFruit20101125
Euphrasia officinalisPlant200213000
Smilax sppRoot20019530
Smilax officinalisRoot20019530
Erythroxylum novogranatenseLeaf20002600
Artocarpus heterophyllusFruit199015125
Annona cherimolaFruit19809900
Cydonia oblongaFruit197012160
Ipomoea batatasRoot197015740
Phaseolus vulgarisFruit196058500
Cucurbita sppFruit195030855
Gentiana luteaRoot19298770
Harpagophytum procumbensRoot18839910
Symphytum officinaleLeaf187017000
Phaseolus vulgarisSprout Seedling187020108
Asparagus officinalisShoot187055200
Silybum marianumLeaf18338330
Tragopogon porrifoliusRoot183016964
Cichorium intybusLeaf182037128
Manilkara zapotaFruit18108745
Brassica chinensisLeaf180469143
Brassica rapaLeaf180469143
Glycyrrhiza glabraRoot179011400
Juglans nigraPericarp178814900
Vitis viniferaFruit178424640
Ficus caricaFruit177011662
Plantago psylliumSeed17688110
Psophocarpus tetragonolobusLeaf17607602
Pachyrhizus erosusTuber175016130
Cucurbita pepoFlower173035670
Diospyros virginianaStem171616200
Taraxacum officinaleRoot171612000
Hydrastis canadensisRoot17126180
Phyllanthus emblicaFruit171013960
Vigna mungoSeed171089790
Pisum sativumFruit170122737
Brassica rapaRoot170030000
Prunus domesticaFruit167744200
Feijoa sellowianaFruit166010375
Salix albaBark16519830
Parthenium integrifoliumRoot163210200
Turnera diffusaLeaf16307760
Thymus vulgarisLeaf16269680
Prunus serotinaLeaf162426880
Hordeum vulgareSeed16009900
Stachys officinalisPlant15969500
Rosa caninaFruit15478270
Schisandra chinensisFruit154510300
Morus albaFruit152010133
Allium cepaBulb151422164
Phyllanthus acidusFruit151015895
Sechium eduleFruit150021430
Ipomoea aquaticaLeaf150049200
Rubus chamaemorusFruit150011875
Rubus idaeusFruit149011635
Brassica nigraLeaf148528215
Brassica oleracea var. viridis l.Leaf148024257
Cucumis sativusFruit146572500
Sassafras albidumStem143012580
Lobelia inflataLeaf142412600
Foeniculum vulgareSeed141513100
Averrhoa carambolaFruit140023500
Chrysophyllum cainitoFruit14007565
Fragaria sppLeaf140022500
Citrus sinensisFruit140013772
Luffa aegyptiacaFruit139027800
Juniperus virginianaShoot136814080
Garcinia mangostanaFruit13508560
Vaccinium myrtillusFruit133816730
Punica granatumFruit133018950
Zingiber officinaleRoot132318900
Althaea officinalisRoot130712100
Dioscorea villosaRoot13015420
Rhus copallinaStem130020740
Tetragonia tetragonioidesLeaf130021665
Citrus paradisiFruit130046200
Averrhoa bilimbiFruit130017333
Astragalus membranaceusRoot12808000
Prunus persicaFruit127522072
Vigna radiataSprout Seedling125618092
Valeriana officinalisRoot121510300
Apium graveolensSeed121015330
Apium graveolensFruit12105760
Pyrus communisFruit120011250
Triticum aestivumPlant120043500
Citrus reticulataFruit120013127
Rhus glabraStem117614740
Ribes uva-crispaFruit115020830
Brassica oleracea var. capitata l.Leaf114042500
Syzygium malaccenseFruit114013255
Prunus cerasusFruit112019277
Malus domesticaFruit111012140
Frangula purshianaBark11033980
Boehmeria niveaPlant11001300
Mangifera indicaFruit10809475
Hibiscus sabdariffaFlower10349400
Citrus aurantiumFruit102013800
Oryza sativaSeed10002431
Quercus velutinaStem9848060
Pinus echinataShoot9528400
Spondias dulcisFruit95020700
Triticum aestivumSeed9407900
Eupatorium perfoliatumPlant90010000
Vaccinium corymbosumFruit8795859
Nyssa sylvaticaStem8709240
Lagenaria sicerariaFruit86033635
Malpighia glabraFruit82824345
Citrus aurantiifoliaFruit8209533
Caulophyllum thalictroidesRoot7987250
Lycopersicon esculentumFruit78058800
Vaccinium vitis-idaeaFruit7206200
Opuntia ficus-indicaFruit7006615
Stellaria mediaPlant6978400
Carica papayaFruit6905110
Solanum melongenaFruit62032000
Quercus phellosStem6165880
Quercus rubraStem6009240
Quercus albaStem6007296
Avena sativaPlant5982720
Olea europaeaFruit5502523
Carya ovataShoot55014400
Syzygium cuminiFruit5506705
Carya glabraShoot54018700
Cyrtosperma chamissonisRoot5302575
Panax ginsengRoot5152430
Syzygium jambosFruit5003225
Quercus stellataStem5009240
Pinellia ternataTuber4801940
Mammea americanaFruit4703405
Arctostaphylos uva-ursiLeaf4443830
Ulmus rubraBark4442710
Quercus albaBark4331900
Myrica ceriferaBark4271960
Centella asiaticaLeaf4143870
Vicia fabaFruit3902670
Trichosanthes anguinaFruit3406300
Tabebuia heptaphyllaBark3311850
Chamissoa altissimaLeaf3283280
Physalis peruvianaFruit32018710
Liquidambar styracifluaStem26033600
Vaccinium macrocarponFruit2506777
Trigonella foenum-graecumSeed1331020
Ananas comosusFruit11018200
Sambucus nigraFruit10522090
Aloe veraLeaf100850
Prunus serotinaStem8015120
Benincasa hispidaFruit6028450
Yucca baccataRoot33160
Phoenix dactyliferaSeed282440
Aloe spp.Leaf4850
Dendrobium nobileStem—7200
Stevia rebaudianaLeaf—17800
Quisqualis indicaFruit—19900
Euodia rutaecarpaFruit—14600
Taraxacum mongolicumPlant—22800
Elytrigia repensPlant—9780
Spondias pinnataFruit——
Carya ovataSeed—5361
Eriocaulon spLeaf—6050
Fritillaria thunbergiiTuber—5980
Glehnia littoralisRoot—13900
Polygonum multiflorumRhizome—9120
Polygonum multiflorumRoot—10800
Amphicarpaea bracteataShoot—14200
Lonicera japonicaFlower—20100
Symphytum officinaleRoot—15900
Spirulina spp.Plant—1600
Nardostachys chinensisRhizome—10800
Catalpa ovataFruit—13000
Lycium chinenseFruit—16700
Cypripedium pubescensRoot—9340
Lycium chinenseRoot Bark—8110
Celosia cristataFlower—20600
Linum usitatissimumHay—17400
Acorus calamusRhizome—16000
Jussiaea repensPlant—19200
Hyoscyamus nigerSeed—5680
Artemisia capillarisPlant—22000
Genipa americanaFruit—22900
Genipa americanaSeed—9400
Lophatherum gracilePlant—22400
Acacia niloticaPlant——
Myristica fragransAril—4630
Agathosma betulinaLeaf—11700
Tephrosia purpureaLeaf—33800
Panax japonicusRhizome—11000
Forsythia suspensaFruit—9560
Spondias tuberosaFruit—16700
Berberis vulgarisBark—4370
Citrus medicaFruit—15500
Stevia rebaudianaPlant—26100
Abelmoschus esculentusSeed—8200
Angelica dahuricaRoot—26600
Lycopersicon esculentumLeaf—47000
Artemisia herba-albaPlant—12400
Blechnum orientaleRhizome—6150
Phaseolus coccineusSeed—35807
Juglans nigraFruit—14900
Atractylodes lanceaRhizome—6210
Sinomenium acutumRhizome—5560
Angelica laxifloraRoot—20300
Vitis viniferaStem—20100
Bletilla striataTuber—7380
Secale cerealeLeaf—11500
Lantana camaraShoot—9000
Isatis tinctoriaRoot—16300
Rehmannia glutinosaRoot—9730
Prunus persicaBark—19400
Cassia toraSeed—12700
Prunus persicaSeed—7010
Cinnamomum burmanniiBark—6000
Lygodium japonicumPollen Or Spore—7380
Rosa laevigataFruit—13000
Magnolia denudataFlower—9780
Cynanchum atratumRoot—13200
Mentha arvensis var. piperascensPlant—35100
Mentha x rotundifoliaLeaf—17100
Firmiana simplexSeed—14500
Pimpinella anisumFruit—15923
Chrysanthemum partheniumPlant—22500
Scrophularia buergerianaRoot—14500
Pulsatilla chinensisRoot—14200
Amomum xanthioidesSeed—28100
Sophora japonicaSeed—10660
Dipsacus fullonumPlant—27400
Asparagus lucidusRoot—6350
Cucurbita foetidissimaLeaf—25300
Barosma betulinaLeaf—11700
Cimicifuga dahuricaRhizome—18600
Arisaema consanguineumRhizome—180
Ligustrum japonicumFruit—16800
Rubia cordifoliaRoot—12600
Hordeum vulgareSprout Seedling—6130
Viburnum opulusBark—7360
Hordeum vulgareStem—25000
Psoralea esculentaRoot—2800
Ephedra sppPlant—13300
Chenopodium albumLeaf—87100
Acacia senegalPlant——
Juglans nigraHull Husk—14900
Polygala tenuifoliaRoot—2900
Quercus rubraSeed—8485
Cnidium officinaleRhizome—8750
Raphanus sativusSeed—11900
Magnolia fargesiiFlower—9780
Siegesbeckia orientalisPlant—20400
Aspalathus linearisLeaf——
Broussonetia papyriferaFruit—7340
Aspalathus linearisShoot—5600
Arundo donaxPlant—25500
Aspalathus linearisPlant——
Chaenomeles lagenariaFruit—13200
Rhizophora mangleLeaf—6500
Prunella vulgarisFlower—11900
Ligustrum lucidumFruit—16800
Aristolochia debilisFruit—21500
Gentiana scabraRoot—8980
Equisetum arvenseShoot—27000
Tussilago farfaraFlower—18200
Cistanche salsaPlant—17100
Dioscorea bulbiferaRhizome—3570
Perideridia gairdneriRoot—12900
Aconitum carmichaeliiTuber—170
Cymbopogon citratusPlant—23000
Actaea dahuricaRhizome—18600
Salvia miltiorrhizaRoot—11700
Magnolia kobusFlower—9780
Sophora secundifloraSeed—1150
Aframomum meleguetaFruit—3200
Morinda spRoot—5660
Rubus chingiiFruit—12500
Crataegus cuneataFruit—11900
Silybum marianumPlant—8330
Tamarindus indicaFlower—12700
Belamcanda chinensisRhizome—8940
Tamarindus indicaLeaf—11974
Amorphophallus konjacRoot—1740
Drynaria fortuneiRhizome—16900
Geranium thunbergiiPlant—14900
Sophora subprostrataRoot—820
Glycyrrhiza glabraPlant—11400
Artemisia vulgarisShoot—22000
Houttuynia cordataPlant—54300
Magnolia officinalisBark—2560
Coix lacryma-jobiSeed—2360
Lycopodium clavatumPlant—18000
Opuntia ficus-indicaBud—2600
Opuntia ficus-indicaSeed—1720
Spirulina pratensisPlant—1600
Senna occidentalisSeed—9560
Acanthopanax gracilistylisRoot Bark—15300
Phellodendron amurenseBark—4370
Plantago asiaticaPlant—19600
Equisetum hyemalePlant—14900
Actaea racemosaRoot—10300
Mimosa pudicaLeaf—11400
Akebia quinataStem—2410
Gastrodia elataRhizome—12900
Urtica dioicaRoot—11320
Urtica dioicaSeed—12190
Tribulus terrestrisLeaf—28400
Cyamopsis tetragonolobaShoot—19100
Satureja hortensisPlant—11549
Perilla frutescensPlant—26100
Tanacetum partheniumPlant—22500
Myrciaria dubiaFruit—711
Humulus lupulusFruit—23500
Tetrapanax papyriferaPith—3040
Dioscorea sp.Root—5420
Cyperus rotundusRhizome—10100
Cornus officinalisFruit—19500
Glycine maxPlant—10600
Spondias dulcisSeed—5800
Albizia julibrissinBark—1990
Rhodymenia palmataPlant—22700
Crataegus rhipidophyllaFruit—11000
Camellia sinensisPlant—17600
Nigella sativaSeed—5820
Simmondsia chinensisSeed—6610
Viscum albumLeaf—12200
Eucommia ulmoidesBark—6170
Fraxinus rhynchophyllaBark—6080
Berberis vulgarisRoot—4370
Chondrus crispusPlant—13310
Murraya koenigiiLeaf—8000
Murraya koenigiiTwig——
Spondias mombinFruit——
Cinnamomum sieboldiiBark—6000
Juncus effususPith—7620
Cinnamomum sieboldiiRoot Bark—7000
Citrus limonFruit—14700
Schizonepeta tenuifoliaPlant—10600
Chamaemelum nobileFlower—13200
Acrocomia totaiFruit—21800
Zizyphus spina-christiFruit—5300
Acrocomia totaiSeed—13600
Eriobotrya japonicaLeaf—15500
Notopterygium incisumRhizome—10200
Zea maysSilk Stigma Style—12200